Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue33333333330303.0030.00 29  7  0 0
 A7 : Temecula United Academy - B05C31333003300191.9019.00 9  18  1 0
 A1 : CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego00033303330181.8018.00 7  17  0 0
 A9 : LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ03333330000181.8018.00 9  29  0 0
 A10 : Scripps United - BU10 White31033030030161.6016.00 -8  24  0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis33300303100161.6016.00 2  19  0 0
 A11 : Nado - BU10W00303130300131.3013.00 -7  38  1 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy00010033330131.3013.00 -4  24  0 0
 A3 : FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads33300110100121.2012.00 4  20  0 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza30010310030111.1011.00 -6  30  0 0
 A5 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black0300000303090.909.00 -11  38  0 0
 A12 : SD United B05/06 Black0000000000000.000.00 -24  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766945  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1B A5 vs A10Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White2
 766944  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A12FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads 6 vs.SD United B05/06 Black0
 766946  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United Academy - B05C 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy2
 766943  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ3
 766947  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue 6 vs.Nado - BU10W1
 766948  StageCoach Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A2CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766949  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5SD United B05/06 Black 3 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black4
 766952  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ5
 766950  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A6Nado - BU10W 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis5
 766951  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego1
 766954  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Scripps United - BU10 White 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B05C1
 766953  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766957  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza0
 766959  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12Temecula United Academy - B05C 6 vs.SD United B05/06 Black0
 766958  Challenger MS  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ 4 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White0
 766960  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  1A A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black 1 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads6
 766955  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue 3 vs.CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego0
 766956  Los Coches Creek MS  05:20 PM  3 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy 2 vs.Nado - BU10W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766961  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B05C2
 766962  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A5CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego 3 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black1
 766963  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy1
 766964  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11Scripps United - BU10 White 5 vs.Nado - BU10W4
 766965  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue3
 766966  Challenger MS  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ 3 vs.SD United B05/06 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766972  Paloma del Sol PK  08:50 AM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United Academy - B05C 3 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black0
 766968  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue3
 766967  Challenger MS  09:25 AM  2 A9 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ 4 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads1
 766971  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis 0 vs.CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego2
 766969  Jerabek Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Scripps United - BU10 White 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza1
 766970  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Nado - BU10W 7 vs.SD United B05/06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766975  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue 4 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White0
 766974  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A5 vs A9Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ9
 766978  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A3Nado - BU10W 3 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads3
 766976  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  3 A12 vs A2SD United B05/06 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza5
 766973  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A7 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B05C 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego5
 766977  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766979  Challenger MS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B05C2
 766982  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  2A A5 vs A11Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black 4 vs.Nado - BU10W5
 766984  StageCoach Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy3
 766983  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  3 A12 vs A4SD United B05/06 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue4
 766981  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza 3 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads3
 766980  Jerabek Park  04:20 PM  3 A10 vs A6Scripps United - BU10 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766987  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A11 vs A7Nado - BU10W 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B05C5
 766990  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue3
 766988  Challenger MS  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ 2 vs.CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego3
 766989  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black4
 766985  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  3 A12 vs A6SD United B05/06 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis1
 766986  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A10 vs A8Scripps United - BU10 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766996  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A11 vs A9Nado - BU10W 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ3
 766991  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United Academy - B05C 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza1
 766993  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis 1 vs.FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads1
 766995  Cottonwood Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue 4 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black0
 766994  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy 3 vs.SD United B05/06 Black1
 766992  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A10CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego 3 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767000  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2A A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC Academy - BU10 Black 7 vs.DMCV Sharks BU10 - Travis2
 767001  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A12 vs A10SD United B05/06 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - BU10 White2
 766999  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8FC Sol - BU10 - Nomads 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Academy2
 766998  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - BU10 Blue 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B05C1
 766997  StageCoach Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A11CUFC BU10 Gold - Samaniego 4 vs.Nado - BU10W1
 767002  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B10 Red Reza 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 MM VAZQUEZ2