Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU9 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue
A3 : Nomads SC - B09 Andres
A4 : Matrix B06 Elite SE
A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy
A6 : FC Heat BU9 - Blue
A7 : FC Heat BU9 - White
A8 : CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
A9 : Albion SC South - BU9White
A10 : CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766394  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academyvs.CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
 766395  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  1A A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue
 766393  Carson ES  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC - B09 Andresvs.CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll
 766392  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Matrix B06 Elite SEvs.Albion SC South - BU9White
 766396  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  7 A6 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.FC Heat BU9 - White

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766399  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Blackvs.Nomads SC - B09 Andres
 766397  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A7 vs A8FC Heat BU9 - Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
 766400  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A9 vs A6Albion SC South - BU9Whitevs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 766398  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Bluevs.Matrix B06 Elite SE
 766401  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5CUFC BU9 Gold - Carrollvs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766404  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A10FC Heat BU9 - Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll
 766402  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue
 766406  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B06 Elite SEvs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
 766403  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academyvs.Nomads SC - B09 Andres
 766405  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jonesvs.Albion SC South - BU9White

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766408  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  2A A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Blackvs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy
 766411  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Albion SC South - BU9Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll
 766409  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix B06 Elite SEvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 766407  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jonesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue
 766410  Carson ES  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC - B09 Andresvs.FC Heat BU9 - White

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766412  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A6 vs A1FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
 766413  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academyvs.FC Heat BU9 - White
 766416  Carson ES  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A9Nomads SC - B09 Andresvs.Albion SC South - BU9White
 766414  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jonesvs.Matrix B06 Elite SE
 766415  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A10 vs A2CUFC BU9 Gold - Carrollvs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766418  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A1FC Heat BU9 - Whitevs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
 766417  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Bluevs.Nomads SC - B09 Andres
 766420  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academyvs.Albion SC South - BU9White
 766421  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jonesvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 766419  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A10 vs A4CUFC BU9 Gold - Carrollvs.Matrix B06 Elite SE

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766424  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Blackvs.CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
 766423  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Albion SC South - BU9Whitevs.FC Heat BU9 - White
 766426  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Bluevs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy
 766425  Carson ES  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC - B09 Andresvs.Matrix B06 Elite SE

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766422  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A10FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766429  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8CUFC BU9 Gold - Carrollvs.CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
 766428  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Blue
 766430  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix B06 Elite SEvs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy
 766427  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A9 vs A1Albion SC South - BU9Whitevs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
 766431  Frances Ryan Park  04:10 PM  7 A6 vs A3FC Heat BU9 - Bluevs.Nomads SC - B09 Andres

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766434  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A10Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Blackvs.CUFC BU9 Gold - Carroll
 766436  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Bluevs.Albion SC South - BU9White
 766432  Carson ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC - B09 Andresvs.CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jones
 766433  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B06 Elite SEvs.FC Heat BU9 - White
 766435  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academyvs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766437  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4Albion SC South - BU9Whitevs.Matrix B06 Elite SE
 766438  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A3CUFC BU9 Gold - Carrollvs.Nomads SC - B09 Andres
 766440  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Bluevs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU09 Black
 766441  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Whitevs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue
 766439  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5CUFC BU9 Gold II - Jonesvs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Academy