Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU19 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : CSC San Diego 98 Academy00333333330242.4024.00 20  14  17 1
 A5 : Temecula United Academy - B97P13133030300171.7017.00 -1  20  16 3
 A7 : Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U1930130303300161.6016.00 6  11  17 1
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite03113300030141.4014.00 4  16  12 0
 A1 : Chula Vista FC33101030000111.1011.00 -4  17  12 1
 A8 : Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora30100001330111.1011.00 -10  26  2 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk13011310000101.0010.00 -12  24  15 2
 A3 : Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black0010001133090.909.00 -3  18  10 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769975  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U193
 769974  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black 1 vs.Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora2
 769973  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC 2 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Academy1
 769976  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:50 PM  3 A5 vs A6Temecula United Academy - B97P 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769977  Helix HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P5
 769979  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black1
 769980  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite 2 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Academy1
 769978  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U191

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769981  El Cajon Valley HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U19 1 vs.Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora1
 769982  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A5 vs A3Temecula United Academy - B97P 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black2
 769983  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk 1 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Academy5
 769984  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite 2 vs.Chula Vista FC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769987  Helix HS  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora 1 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Academy6
 769986  Hoover High School  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U19 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black0
 769985  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B97P 1 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 769988  Mance Buchanon Park  06:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769989  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 98 Academy 3 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black2
 769990  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Temecula United Academy - B97P 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U190
 769992  Terra Nova PK  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A6Chula Vista FC 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769994  Hoover High School  08:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U19 3 vs.Chula Vista FC1
 769993  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 98 Academy 6 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P0
 769995  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  4 A6 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk 1 vs.Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora0
 769996  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769991  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769997  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC 5 vs.Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora0
 770000  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7CSC San Diego 98 Academy 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U191
 769999  Vista Community Sports Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770003  Hoover High School  08:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U19 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 770001  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 98 Academy 3 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 770004  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P3
 770002  Wells Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770007  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 770008  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite 3 vs.CSC San Diego 98 Academy4
 770006  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U19 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk0
 770005  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Temecula United Academy - B97P 0 vs.Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769998  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770009  Helix HS  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7Sporting SD BU19B - Dylan Mora 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Ebe U191
 770012  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Chula Vista FC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B18 Elite3
 770011  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 98 Academy 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B97 Blk2
 770010  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  2 A3 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU18 Black 5 vs.Temecula United Academy - B97P1