Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU11 Flight 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic33113311330222.2022.00 10  2  0 0
 A1 : Express - GU11 White - Newman30333303030212.1021.00 18  9  0 0
 A3 : LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ13330333100202.0020.00 12  7  2 0
 A9 : AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB33003030330181.8018.00 5  9  0 0
 A10 : Albion SC South GU11White13301011330161.6016.00 5  6  3 0
 A4 : CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker00311303300141.4014.00 4  12  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy03130031000111.1011.00 -7  13  1 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black3003001001080.808.00 -13  21  0 0
 A6 : Temecula United Academy - G04W0000003031070.707.00 -20  28  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue0000301000040.404.00 -14  21  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767934  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Temecula United Academy - G04W 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black2
 767933  Encinitas Community Park  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express - GU11 White - Newman 5 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1
 767931  Grossmont College  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ 0 vs.Albion SC South GU11White0
 767930  Poinsettia Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB1
 767932  Southwestern College  04:20 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767938  Southwest Middle School  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A6AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - G04W0
 767937  Encinitas Community Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express - GU11 White - Newman 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767943  Ocean Air Park  09:25 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB0
 767940  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G04W 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1
 767944  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Express - GU11 White - Newman6
 767942  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black 0 vs.Albion SC South GU11White2
 767941  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767946  Encinitas Community Park  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Express - GU11 White - Newman 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue1
 767949  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB 1 vs.Albion SC South GU11White2
 767945  Ocean Air Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0
 767948  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ 6 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black1
 767947  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A6CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker 4 vs.Temecula United Academy - G04W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767950  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Temecula United Academy - G04W 0 vs.Express - GU11 White - Newman5
 767953  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Albion SC South GU11White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1
 767951  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black1
 767952  Sage Canyon Park  03:05 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic 0 vs.CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker0
 767954  Challenger MS  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767956  Vista Community Sports Park  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black 1 vs.Express - GU11 White - Newman4
 767959  Ocean Air Park  10:55 AM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic 5 vs.Temecula United Academy - G04W1
 767957  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Albion SC South GU11White 1 vs.CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker1
 767958  Southwestern College  02:20 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB1
 767955  Black Mountain Ranch  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767936  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767961  Tijuana River Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black0
 767962  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A8Express - GU11 White - Newman 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic1
 767960  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A10Temecula United Academy - G04W 1 vs.Albion SC South GU11White0
 767963  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ 1 vs.CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker0
 767964  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767939  Southwestern College  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A5Albion SC South GU11White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767965  Southwest Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB 1 vs.Express - GU11 White - Newman2
 767969  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G04W 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ8
 767966  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0
 767967  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC South GU11White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767968  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767972  Diegueno MS  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - GU11 White - Newman 1 vs.Albion SC South GU11White3
 767970  Challenger MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic0
 767973  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G04W1
 767974  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB1
 767971  Poinsettia Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker 6 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767935  Vista Community Sports Park  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767978  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Express - GU11 White - Newman2
 767976  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Albion SC South GU11White 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G11 NOAH DIAZ0
 767977  Ocean Air Park  10:55 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU11 - Radosevic 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Blue0
 767979  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC Academy - GU11 Black 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G04W0
 767975  Southwest Middle School  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A4AYSO Matrix Elite GU11 SB 2 vs.CUFC GU11 Gold - Walker0