Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU13 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk33330133330252.5025.00 22  6  3 0
 A7 : Albion SC South - BU13White33331133310242.4024.00 20  6  3 1
 A1 : Scripps United - BU13 Red33303130330222.2022.00 16  9  4 0
 A2 : CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean03303103330191.9019.00 7  10  7 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic10331301010131.3013.00 3  11  2 0
 A4 : CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy0003030000060.606.00 -19  39  1 0
 A3 : CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley1000003100050.505.00 -14  23  3 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC0000000000000.000.00 -35  56  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768693  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - BU13 Red 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean0
 768696  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:35 AM  2 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk 6 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 768695  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU13White8
 768694  Poinsettia Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768698  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Chula Vista FC 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU13White6
 768700  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean3
 768699  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:25 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - BU13 Red 4 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley1
 768697  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768704  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red3
 768702  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:10 AM  4 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk 4 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley1
 768703  Terra Nova PK  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768705  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red0
 768707  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean2
 768708  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy7
 768706  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC South - BU13White 3 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768709  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean 1 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley0
 768712  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Scripps United - BU13 Red 8 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 768710  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU13White2
 768711  Ocean Air Park  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic 5 vs.CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768701  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - BU13White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768713  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk1
 768715  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A8Chula Vista FC 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic4
 768716  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley 2 vs.CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy3
 768714  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - BU13White 2 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768720  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU13White1
 768718  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk4
 768717  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - BU13 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic1
 768719  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley 4 vs.Chula Vista FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768723  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC South - BU13White 5 vs.CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy1
 768724  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk8
 768722  Ocean Air Park  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic 0 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley0
 768721  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  3 A2 vs A1CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean 1 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768726  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC South - BU13White 7 vs.Chula Vista FC0
 768727  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley 0 vs.Scripps United - BU13 Red4
 768728  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy 1 vs.CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean3
 768725  Mance Buchanon Park  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768732  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - BU13 Red 4 vs.CSC San Diego 02/03 Academy2
 768730  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5CUFC BU13 Premier II - Gurley 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blk3
 768729  Ocean Air Park  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks BU13 - Pejkic 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU13White0
 768731  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC BU13 Premier - Dorlean 1 vs.Chula Vista FC0