Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Albion SC South BU10White33133333330282.8028.00 26  9  2 0
 A1 : Atlante SD - X Angulo U 1033131033300202.0020.00 8  12  6 1
 A2 : Atlante - Barca C U 1000333330030181.8018.00 4  18  3 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite33100000330131.3013.00 0  13  1 0
 A8 : LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT10300303030131.3013.00 0  18  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC BU10Premier01033330000131.3013.00 -3  27  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk1010003000050.505.00 -19  29  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2005 Orange0100100030050.505.00 -16  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767185  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange0
 767182  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD - X Angulo U 10 3 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 100
 767183  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:55 PM  3 sm A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767184  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC South BU10White 5 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767187  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Orange 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier3
 767186  Rios Canyon ES  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite4
 767189  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Atlante - Barca C U 10 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White6
 767188  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD - X Angulo U 10 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767191  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk0
 767193  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC South BU10White 2 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 102
 767192  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Orange 1 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 105
 767190  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU10Premier 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767194  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 101
 767195  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk2
 767197  Sabre Springs Community Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Orange 3 vs.Albion SC South BU10White8
 767196  Rios Canyon ES  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 103

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767198  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Atlante - Barca C U 10 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk0
 767201  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD - X Angulo U 10 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange1
 767199  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite1
 767200  Rios Canyon ES  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767202  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite 1 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 103
 767205  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 sm A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10White5
 767203  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 101
 767204  Rios Canyon ES  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767215  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier 8 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767206  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - X Angulo U 10 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT0
 767209  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Atlante - Barca C U 10 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier0
 767208  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Orange 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk3
 767207  Bonita Vista HS  04:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC South BU10White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767212  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White3
 767210  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A1Atlante - Barca C U 10 0 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 101
 767213  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Orange 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite1
 767211  Rios Canyon ES  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767214  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT0
 767216  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  A A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 1 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 103
 767217  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC South BU10White 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 101

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767218  Challenger MS  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 5 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier3
 767221  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - X Angulo U 10 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White5
 767220  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Atlante - Barca C U 10 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange2
 767219  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite2