Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU15 Flight 2 Blue
     


Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black -- (0206-02AB15-1122)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769683  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B15 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769686  Vista Community Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 1 vs.Tfa - Sd0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769690  Hillsdale MS  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B00 Elite EC 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769700  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros B15 Elite Argueta0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769704  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A8SD United B00/01 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769711  Vista Community Sports Park  06:50 PM  2 A8 vs A3Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Vista - B150

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769714  Horace Mann Middle School  10:05 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tfa - Sd 1 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769718  Vista Community Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black 1 vs.Matrix B00 Elite EC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769706  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante SD - E Duran U 15 2 vs.Vista Storm SC Academy - BU15 Black5