Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU10 Flight 2
     


Attack G05 Green -- (0215-02CG10-1025)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765926  Nativity Church  01:00 PM  1S A6 vs A7Attack G05 Green 2 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765937  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1S A6 vs A2Attack G05 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765938  Chaparral HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 4 vs.Attack G05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765943  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1SW A6 vs A1Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765948  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 3 vs.Attack G05 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765956  Horizon Church  09:15 AM  1SW A6 vs A3Attack G05 Green 1 vs.FC Sol - GU10-SDDA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765960  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Scripps United - GU10 0 vs.Attack G05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765962  StageCoach Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A7 vs A6CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.Attack G05 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765969  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Albion SC South GU10White 2 vs.Attack G05 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765933  Nativity Church  02:15 PM  1S A6 vs A9Attack G05 Green 1 vs.Albion SC South GU10White3