Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU10 Flight 2
     


OVC - GU10 (Martinez) -- (0136-01CG10-0506)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765927  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Albion SC South GU10White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765932  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue 3 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765936  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros G10 Elite Carnaroli 0 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765938  Chaparral HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 4 vs.Attack G05 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765942  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - GU10 Blue 1 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765952  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4FC Sol - GU10-SDDA 1 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765954  Chaparral HS  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Scripps United - GU103

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765961  Chaparral HS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 0 vs.CUFC GU10 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765963  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A4Albion SC South GU10White 3 vs.OVC - GU10 (Martinez)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765968  Chaparral HS  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2OVC - GU10 (Martinez) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Blue5