Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU8 Flight 1
     


CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth -- (0214-15CB08-9159)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766092  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Express - BU08 White - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766098  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC BU8White

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766103  Bonita Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC South -BU8Whitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766120  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express - BU08 White - Millsvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766104  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FCvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766111  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A6CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B8 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766113  Rios Canyon ES  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B08 MCDONALDvs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766116  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.La Jolla IMPACT - BU8 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766126  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC BU8Whitevs.CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 766131  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4CUFC BU8 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC South -BU8White