Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B South
     


SD United B04/05 Black -- (0130-30CB11-0014)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760557  Monte Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760559  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD United B04/05 Black 6 vs.Nado - BU11G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760566  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4SD United B04/05 Black 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760569  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B11 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760553  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B04/05 Black 1 vs.Albion SC South BU11Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760579  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10SD United B04/05 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760588  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United B04/05 Black 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760578  Olympic Training Center  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quintanar 0 vs.SD United B04/05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760592  Otay Rec Center  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar BU11 4 vs.SD United B04/05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760602  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9SD United B04/05 Black 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu11 Rojas2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760598  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC South BU11Premier 2 vs.SD United B04/05 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760604  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Nado - BU11G 2 vs.SD United B04/05 Black7