Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU12 Flight 2 Blue
     


Matrix G03 Elite SE -- (0131-01AG12-7012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767254  Encinitas Community Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767257  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767263  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.Nado - GU122

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767267  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G03 Elite SE 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767259  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC South GU12White 2 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767269  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G03 Elite SE 3 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767272  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767274  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G03 Elite SE 1 vs.Albion SC South GU12White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767278  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Nado - GU12 0 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767282  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G03E 3 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0