Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU12 Flight 2 Blue
     


Temecula United Academy - G03E -- (0568-02CG12-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767253  Aviara Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767258  Paloma del Sol PK  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Temecula United Academy - G03E 0 vs.Albion SC South GU12White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767260  Paloma del Sol PK  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United Academy - G03E 1 vs.Nado - GU120

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767264  Encinitas Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767267  Connors Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix G03 Elite SE 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767268  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Temecula United Academy - G03E 4 vs.CUFC GU12 Gold - Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767273  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Albion SC South GU12White 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767275  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Nado - GU12 1 vs.Temecula United Academy - G03E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767279  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Temecula United Academy - G03E 3 vs.Express - GU12 Gold - Yamazaki0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767282  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:40 PM  3 A5 vs A2Temecula United Academy - G03E 3 vs.Matrix G03 Elite SE0