Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Red South
     


CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert -- (0214-15CG09-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783084  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2SD United G06/07 Black 5 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783085  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783088  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783094  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783099  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Albion SC South - GU9White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783100  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Matrix G06 SB3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783105  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 0 vs.SD United G06/07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783106  Rios Canyon ES  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G09 MC ENTEE 1 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783109  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu9 Hernandez6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783115  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G9 Blue 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783120  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert 1 vs.Albion SC South - GU9White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 783121  Tijuana River Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G06 SB 3 vs.CUFC GU9 Dev - Tapert0