Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Green Central
     


Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg -- (0212-01SG09-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345924  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 2 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345930  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - GU9 4 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345938  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 9 vs.FC Sol - GU09-Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345941  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A6 vs A4CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 1 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345946  Tierrasanta Recrreation Center  08:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Fusion 2 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345951  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345957  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - GU09 Black 3 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345962  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 3 vs.Matrix G06 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345965  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345969  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 5 vs.Scripps United - GU09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345975  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU93

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345983  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4FC Sol - GU09-Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg1F