Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Green Central
     


Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen -- (0212-01SG09-6691)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345925  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Riptide SC - GU09 Black 8 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345933  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.Matrix G06 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345936  Barnard ES  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC 6 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345943  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10Scripps United - GU09 White 4 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345947  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - GU98

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345951  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.Express - GU09 Blue - Platenberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345954  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10CUFC GU9 Dev - Magana 4 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345961  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.San Diego Fusion8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345966  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A10FC Sol - GU09-Orange 0 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345970  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A3Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 1 vs.Riptide SC - GU09 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345978  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix G06 TS 2 vs.Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345981  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Express - GU09 Silver - Nielsen 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC11