Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AAA
     


Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 -- (0120-02CB10-0918)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752845  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752850  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  5 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC (Cervantes) 1 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 102

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752853  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC (Espinoza) 4 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 100

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752856  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B057

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752846  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I6

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752860  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752861  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752865  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Cervantes)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752868  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Espinoza)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752871  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B05 0F vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752875  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  3N A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. - Premier 3 vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 100

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752876  Willow Grove Elem  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego BU10 Elite I 1F vs.Atlante SD - R Lopez U 10
Forfeited Game
0