Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-C South 1
     


Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates -- (0109-10CB11-1010)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760721  Robb Field  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU112

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760727  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760735  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 5 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 110

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760738  Voyager Park  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4RANGERS SC - BU11 RED 1 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates11

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760743  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - B11 5 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760748  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Atlante SD - M Carillo U 11 4 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760754  Southwestern College  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 White 3 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760759  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 3 vs.Atlante SD - Estrada Red U 114

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760762  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Petrosian1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760766  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU112

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760772  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B11 CABLE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760780  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD - Martinez Blue U 11 0 vs.Albion SC BU11Premier I - Bates8