Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 AA-B
     


San Marcos Revolution - U14G -- (0224-02CG14-0164)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759512  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759513  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U14G 0 vs.Matrix G01 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759520  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - U14G 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759526  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759529  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U14G 2 vs.Attack G01 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759534  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U14G 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU14 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759539  Southwestern College  09:45 AM  5 A9 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G6

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759544  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U14G 2 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759549  Meadowbrook MS  04:40 PM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759557  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U14G 3 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759558  Hillsdale MS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759565  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G1