Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 AA-B
     


Matrix G01 EC -- (0131-01CG14-1007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759510  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack G01 Green 3 vs.Matrix G01 EC3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759513  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U14G 0 vs.Matrix G01 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759521  Hillsdale MS  10:25 AM  2 A8 vs A9Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G140

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759523  Hillsdale MS  11:25 AM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.OVC - GU14 (Gomez)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759530  Hillsdale MS  10:35 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix G01 EC 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros G14 Select Gallinetti1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759537  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix G01 EC 2 vs.CUFC GU14 Gold - Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759540  Meridian ES  11:10 AM  2 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - GU14 White 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759545  Monterey Ridge ES  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Premier 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759548  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros G14 Premier Costes 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759555  Hillsdale MS  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix G01 EC 3 vs.Attack G01 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759558  Hillsdale MS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix G01 EC 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U14G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759566  Southwestern College  11:45 AM  5 A9 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - SD - Deanna G14 2 vs.Matrix G01 EC4