Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU14 Flight 2Gold
     


Aztecs FC Academy -- (0128-01CB14-0569)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768984  Palm Ridge Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC Academy 4 vs.Express - BU14 White - Watson3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768989  Palm Ridge Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy 5 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768993  Palm Ridge Park  11:50 AM  6 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768997  Hickman  12:20 PM  4 A6 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU14 RED-ARMAN 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy7

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769000  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU14Premier I 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769005  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Sporting SD BU14B - Joaquin Huertero 3 vs.Aztecs FC Academy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769007  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy 3 vs.CSC San Diego 01/02 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769012  ADA Harris ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Express - BU14 White - Watson 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy11

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769017  Palm Ridge Park  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769021  Mance Buchanon Park  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B01 Blk 4 vs.Aztecs FC Academy0