Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 GReen Central 2
     


Express - BU09 Silver - Marian -- (0212-01SB09-6692)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752695  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue13

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752697  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 6 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752699  Luz Duran Park  01:25 PM  2 A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 11 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752702  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 7 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752706  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752709  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29882  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A3CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752716  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Hurricanes B06 Blue 1F vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752720  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752723  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale9

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752718  YMCA EAST  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752727  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3FC Sol - BU09 4 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752730  Farb MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 TS 1 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0