Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 GReen Central 2
     


FC Sol - BU09 -- (0255-01CB09-0128)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752690  Bradley Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7FC Sol - BU09 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752698  Valley Center Primary  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Hurricanes B06 Blue 9 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752693  Magnolia ES  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale 3 vs.FC Sol - BU091
 752701  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29879  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  2 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 4 vs.FC Sol - BU093

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752706  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express - BU09 Silver - Marian 0 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752710  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752711  Luz Duran Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU9 (Chivitas) 5 vs.FC Sol - BU090

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752714  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2FC Sol - BU09 1 vs.CUFC BU9 Dev - Hale4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752719  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1FC Sol - BU09 0 vs.Hurricanes B06 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752722  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.FC Sol - BU091

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29886  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  2 A8 vs A4CUFC BU9 Dev - Takano 2 vs.FC Sol - BU092

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752727  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3FC Sol - BU09 4 vs.Express - BU09 Silver - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752731  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Castillo 0 vs.FC Sol - BU092