Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 AAA
     


Temecula United Academy - B00T -- (0568-02CB15-9911)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758484  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T10

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758485  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758492  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A7 vs A10Temecula United Academy - B00T 6 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758498  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758501  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 150

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758506  Paloma del Sol PK  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1Temecula United Academy - B00T 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758511  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7TFA-SD Real 2 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758516  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United Academy - B00T 0 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758521  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758529  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A7 vs A6Temecula United Academy - B00T 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758530  Winding Walk Park  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 3 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758537  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  4 A10 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Temecula United Academy - B00T1