Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 AAA
     


Atlante SD - J Gonzalez -- (0120-02CB15-0903)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758483  Luz Duran Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers) 1 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758486  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B152

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758490  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758495  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rangers Sc - Bu15 Red 5 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758503  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758505  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758514  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 3 vs.Atlante - Necaxa U 151

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758516  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A2Temecula United Academy - B00T 0 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758524  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 0 vs.TFA-SD Real2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758528  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 7 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 (Vipers)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758531  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B15 2 vs.Atlante SD - J Gonzalez4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758535  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD - J Gonzalez 8 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1