Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Red North
     


FC Sol - GU09-White -- (0255-01CG09-0108)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750672  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750716  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A8FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750677  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A4CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750681  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G066

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750685  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750688  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750693  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 3 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750695  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.Attack G06 Green8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750700  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Orange 5 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750705  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750709  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy-G06 4 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750713  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6FC Sol - GU09-White   vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich