Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Red North
     


CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz -- (0214-15CG09-0008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750670  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy-G06 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750714  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750677  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  3 A2 vs A4CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750680  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750684  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 3 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750686  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:20 PM  3 A2 vs A3CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750690  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A5 vs A2Attack G06 Green 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750697  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750698  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G062

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750705  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750708  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750712  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 0 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite2