Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Red North
     


Attack G06 Green -- (0215-02CG09-2001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750673  Nativity Church  09:15 AM  1S A5 vs A6Attack G06 Green 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750715  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A5 vs A7Attack G06 Green 7 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750674  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750679  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A5 vs A3Attack G06 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750682  Horizon Church  11:45 AM  1SW A5 vs A1Attack G06 Green 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G062

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750687  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.Attack G06 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750690  Nativity Church  10:30 AM  1S A5 vs A2Attack G06 Green 2 vs.CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750695  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.Attack G06 Green8

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750701  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 1 vs.Attack G06 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750702  Nativity Church  11:45 AM  1S A5 vs A8Attack G06 Green 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750707  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 2 vs.Attack G06 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750710  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy-G06 0 vs.Attack G06 Green1