Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Red North
     


San Diego SC G2006 Orange -- (0115-01CG09-6206)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750672  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7FC Sol - GU09-White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750715  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A5 vs A7Attack G06 Green 7 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750675  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750678  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Orange 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750683  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750687  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.Attack G06 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750691  Sabre Springs Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2006 Orange 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy-G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750697  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A7CUFC GU9 Gold - Miszklevitz 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750700  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Orange 5 vs.FC Sol - GU09-White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750703  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 Orange 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G9 Willrich0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750706  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Elite 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750711  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks GU9 - Smith 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1