Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     


San Diego SC B2006 Silver -- (0115-01CB09-8506)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353569  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Silver 2 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353577  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1B A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353582  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12San Diego SC B2006 Silver 5 vs.Inland Premier TFC - B090

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353584  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353595  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Silver 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353596  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353602  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 sm A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353610  Valley Center Primary  12:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7Hurricanes B06 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353614  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Silver 4 vs.Temecula United - B06G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353621  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:25 PM  2 A4 vs A7Matrix B06 SE WHT 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353628  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A7FC Heat BU9 10 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353635  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.Scripps United - BU09 White7