Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     


Temecula United - B06G -- (0568-02CB09-2345)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353571  Willow Grove Elem  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier 4 vs.Temecula United - B06G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353576  Paloma del Sol PK  12:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B06G 0 vs.Matrix B06 SE WHT0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353580  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2FC Heat BU9 9 vs.Temecula United - B06G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353586  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2Scripps United - BU09 White 2 vs.Temecula United - B06G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353592  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - BU09 Red 0 vs.Temecula United - B06G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353599  Rancho Bella Vista  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Inland Premier TFC - B09 0 vs.Temecula United - B06G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353604  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Temecula United - B06G 4 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353612  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Temecula United - B06G 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU9 - Hammond0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353614  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Silver 4 vs.Temecula United - B06G2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353625  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A2 vs A9Temecula United - B06G 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353629  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A11Temecula United - B06G 0 vs.Hurricanes B065

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353637  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Temecula United - B06G 3 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego BU9 Premier1