Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU17 Flight 2
     


San Marcos Revolution - U17G -- (0224-02CG17-0168)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769357  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - U17G 4 vs.San Diego SC G98 Elite White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769360  Walnut Grove  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - U17G 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769362  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - U17G 3 vs.CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769367  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6FC Heat GU17 - Blue 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769370  Connors Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - U17G 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769375  Winding Walk Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6RANGERS SC - GU16 RED 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769381  Torrey Hills Park  04:25 PM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks GU17 - Arnesen 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769383  Poinsettia Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A6CUFC GU17 Premier - Kalinoski 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769388  Connors Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - U17G 6 vs.FC Heat GU17 - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769391  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G17 Blue 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769378  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G98 Elite White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U17G4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769396  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - U17G 1F vs.RANGERS SC - GU16 RED
Forfeited Game
0