Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU9 Flight 1
     


CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth -- (0214-15CB09-0015)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331377  Robb Field  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Albion SC BU9Whitevs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331380  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Attack B06 Green

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331384  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A2CUFC BU9 Premier II - Samaniegovs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331389  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express - BU09 White - Townhillvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331397  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navyvs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331399  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331408  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Chula Vista FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331410  Robb Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU9White Ivs.CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331418  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.FC Heat BU9 - Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 331422  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUFC BU9 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Albion SC BU9White