Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 AA-C
     


Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott -- (0142-01CG14-2103)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773918  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773925  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773932  Cleator Community Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Riptide SC - GU14 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773949  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar G011

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773954  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773959  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 6 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G140

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773938  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 9 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773964  Monte Vista HS  12:15 PM  1 A11 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott 5 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773969  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  6 A1 vs A11FC Heat GU14 - White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773976  ONeill Field  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A11Matrix G01 CPU 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773982  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A2 vs A11Inland Premier TFC - G14
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773989  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego Fusion - White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott9