Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 AA-C
     


Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna -- (0142-01CG14-2108)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773920  Monte Vista HS  03:25 PM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 2 vs.DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773925  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A11Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-A Abbott4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773930  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A13Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Matrix G01 CPU4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773941  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.San Diego Fusion - White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773965  Maranatha  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Arsenal FC - San Diego GU14 Academy 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna10

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773946  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 1 vs.Express - GU14 Silver - Oostinga2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773951  Monte Vista HS  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 0 vs.FC Heat GU14 - White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773958  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Riptide SC - GU14 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773936  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC - G144

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773978  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A8Borussia Del Mar G01 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773985  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 773992  Southwest Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay - G14 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Gu14-B Deluna3