Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU9 Green South 2
     


Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 -- (0120-02CB09-0931)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752772  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 93

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752783  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752784  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 92

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752771  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 9 0 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 97
 752790  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 4 vs.Atlante SD - C Ramirez U 92

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752793  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 93

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752801  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez BU09 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 99

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752807  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A5Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 7 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Gold U 91

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752808  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752813  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante - Trinity U 9 2 vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 911

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752819  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu9 Bacting 1F vs.Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752777  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Atlante SD - Martinez Red U 9   vs.Atlante - Trinity U 9