Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     


Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez -- (0142-01CB10-2068)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753269  Wells Park  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - BU10 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753274  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753284  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A12Aztecs Fc (Fernandez) 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753291  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A12Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753295  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A11 vs A12Sporting SD BU10B - Sergio Flores 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753301  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753308  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A4Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 6 vs.Aztecs Fc Red (Espinoza)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753310  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A6Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753319  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A12Xolos Academy FC - BU10 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753326  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 103

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753333  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A12 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753335  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Yalla Soccer Club - BU10   vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez