Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 -- (0120-02CB10-0917)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753270  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 105

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753279  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A7Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Fernandez)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753283  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 105

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753289  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A10 vs A11Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 6 vs.Sporting SD BU10B - Sergio Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753300  Montgomery Waller Park  05:20 PM  5 A4 vs A10Aztecs Fc Red (Espinoza) 0 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 108

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753294  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753305  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753311  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 6 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU101

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753317  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 0 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 100

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753326  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 2 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 103

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753329  Wells Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Yalla Soccer Club - BU10 1 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 107

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753336  Cesar Chavez Park  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A5Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red2