Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 -- (0120-02CB10-0947)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753268  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON 0 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 107

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753277  Hilltop HS  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9Xolos Academy FC - BU10 0 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 109

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753283  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 105

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753291  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A12Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753292  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 6 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU104

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753299  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 103

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753304  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A9 vs A7Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Fernandez)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753313  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A1Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753321  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9Sporting SD BU10B - Sergio Flores 1 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 103

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753327  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A9Albion SC South BU10Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 102

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753332  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  5 A4 vs A9Aztecs Fc Red (Espinoza) 5 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 101

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753334  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6Atlante SD - G Prado U 10   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON