Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     


Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda -- (0142-01CB10-2083)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753273  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753276  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A3Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU102

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753280  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc Red (Espinoza) 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753287  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  3 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753296  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753298  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Fernandez)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753309  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A1 vs A8Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - BU103

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753313  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A1Atlante SD - G Prado U 10 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753317  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 0 vs.Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 100

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753322  Monte Vista HS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A11Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 4 vs.Sporting SD BU10B - Sergio Flores4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753333  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A12 vs A1Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753339  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South BU10Premier 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda1