Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     


Albion SC South BU10Premier -- (0109-14CB10-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753273  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753278  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC South BU10Premier 10 vs.Aztecs Fc Red (Espinoza)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753282  East County Academy of Learning  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B10 ANDERSON 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier9

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753288  Hilltop HS  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - BU10 3 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753301  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A2Barca Cantera - Bu10 Rodriguez 0 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753294  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A2Atlante SD - Francisco Red U 10 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753306  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion SC South BU10Premier 8 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - BU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753314  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC South BU10Premier 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753316  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Fernandez) 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10Premier10

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753327  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A9Albion SC South BU10Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD - G Prado U 102

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753331  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A11Albion SC South BU10Premier 2 vs.Sporting SD BU10B - Sergio Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753339  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1Albion SC South BU10Premier 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Bu10 Svoboda1