Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 2
     


Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 -- (0120-02CB08-0957)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770930  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 1 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770932  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 1 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 87

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770934  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 813

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770937  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A3Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 5 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 82

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770941  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 3 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770944  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 7 vs.Matrix B07 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770951  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - BU8Premier 3 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 81

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770953  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 11 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770955  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 11 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770958  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A2Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 1 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770962  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A3Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 2 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 86

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770965  Farb MS  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 87