Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU08 Green South 2
     


Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 -- (0120-02CB08-0705)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770925  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 10 vs.Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770928  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia 4 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 80

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770933  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - BU8Premier 2 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 83

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770936  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 3 vs.Matrix B07 TS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770941  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD - Echeverria U 8 3 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770945  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 7 vs.CSC San Diego 07/08 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770946  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4Barca Cantera - BU7 Academy 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 89

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770949  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 1 vs.Sporting SD BU8B - Memo Garcia3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770954  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 0 vs.Albion SC South - BU8Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770957  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B07 TS 1 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770962  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A3Atlante - Real Barcelona U 8 2 vs.Atlante SD - Echeverria U 86

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770966  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4CSC San Diego 07/08 Red 0 vs.Atlante - Real Barcelona U 81