Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Green South
     


Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 -- (0120-02CG09-0923)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750880  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A11Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 2 vs.Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750886  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A4Nado - GU9 4 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750888  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750898  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750946  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A4Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 1F vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750901  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - GU9 White 0 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 93

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750908  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A10Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 3 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750916  Chaparral HS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4OVC - GU09 (Gigante) 3 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 90

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750923  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 92

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750928  Larsen Field  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750931  Larsen Field  01:10 PM  4 A4 vs A7Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 1 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750940  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD - M Orozco U 9 1F vs.Chula Vista FC BLUE
Forfeited Game
0