Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU09 Green South
     


SD United G06/07 White -- (0130-30CG09-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750877  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  3 A3 vs A12SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)6

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750884  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - GU9 Academy 2 vs.SD United G06/07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750893  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G9 White 0 vs.SD United G06/07 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750894  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD United G06/07 White 0 vs.Albion SC GU9Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750900  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A3Chula Vista FC BLUE 0 vs.SD United G06/07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750911  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3Arsenal FC - San Diego GU9 Premier 3 vs.SD United G06/07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750914  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Nado - GU9 6 vs.SD United G06/07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750923  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.Atlante SD - M Orozco U 92

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750926  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC San Diego 06/07 Red 3 vs.SD United G06/07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750932  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8SD United G06/07 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU9 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750937  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10SD United G06/07 White 9 vs.RANGERS SC - GU09 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750943  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A12SD United G06/07 White 1 vs.OVC - GU09 (Gigante)4