Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU13 Flight 2
     


Chula Vista FC Gold -- (0111-01CG13-1023)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768315  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G135

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768322  Valley Center ES 1  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Hurricanes G02 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768324  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.OVC - GU13 (Vejar)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768329  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768334  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FC Gold 2 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 132

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768341  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768347  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768360  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768351  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G02/03 Black 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768356  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold 0 vs.Nado - GU13W3