Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA GU13 Flight 2
     


Albion SC GU13Premier -- (0109-10CG13-1016)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768313  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9SD United G02/03 Black 3 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768321  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Albion SC GU13Premier 3 vs.Nado - GU13W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768326  Olympic Training Center  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Corona G13 1 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768332  Robb Field  08:00 AM  9 A9 vs A10Albion SC GU13Premier 2 vs.Hurricanes G022

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768337  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9OVC - GU13 (Vejar) 3 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768341  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768344  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Albion SC GU13Premier 0 vs.Atlante - Barca C U 131

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768348  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Albion SC GU13Premier 2 vs.San Diego SC G2002 ACADEMY Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768357  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9CUFC GU13 Gold - Tabaa 2 vs.Albion SC GU13Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768358  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Albion SC GU13Premier 4 vs.SD United G02/03 Black0