Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA BU10 Flight 2 Gold
     


Albion SC BU10Premier -- (0109-10CB10-1037)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767184  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC South BU10White 5 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767187  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Orange 3 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767190  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU10Premier 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767195  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Albion SC BU10Premier 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767199  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU10Premier 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - BU9 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767203  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU10Premier 2 vs.Atlante SD - X Angulo U 101

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767215  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU10Premier 8 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767209  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Atlante - Barca C U 10 1 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767212  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A4Albion SC BU10Premier 1 vs.Albion SC South BU10White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767218  Challenger MS  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B10 SCOTT 5 vs.Albion SC BU10Premier3