Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B North
     


Temecula United - B04L -- (0568-02CB11-9912)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760451  Capri ES  11:10 AM  6 A5 vs A6San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L7

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760453  Paloma del Sol PK  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760458  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760463  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Temecula United - B04L 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760467  Ramona Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Ramona INTRA - B11 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760470  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760474  Paloma del Sol PK  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760479  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Temecula United - B04L 2 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760481  Luz Duran Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760486  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.Temecula United - B04L2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760491  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 3 vs.Temecula United - B04L1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760495  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Temecula United - B04L 0 vs.Ramona INTRA - B112