Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B North
     


CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker -- (0214-15CB11-0050)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760449  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed 4 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760456  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B11 2 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760452  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 5 vs.San Diego Soccer Institute0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760462  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - U11B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760466  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C.0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760470  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Temecula United - B04L0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760472  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Ramona INTRA - B11 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760477  Aviara Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU11 - Shadeed3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760480  Carmel Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego Soccer Institute 0 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760484  Poinsettia Park  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido - B111

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760490  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  5 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - U11B 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760494  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 1 vs.CUFC BU11 Gold II - Walker2